Schedule

    October 1 (E) October 8 (L) October 15 (E) October 22 (L) October 29 (E) November 5 (L) November 12 (E) November 19 (L) November 26 (E) December 3 (L) December 10 (E) December 17 (L)
Teamname Pts Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T Sheet W/L/T
Batt Rink 4 Fun Night 7 - 8:30PM L 4 - 6:30PM W 5 - 8:30PM W 3 - 6:30PM 6 - 8:30PM 7 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM 3 - 6:30PM 4 - 9:00PM 5 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM
Child Rink 2 Fun Night 6 - 8:30PM L 2 - 6:30PM L 4 - 9:00PM W 5 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM 3 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM 3 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM 4 - 6:30PM 6 - 8:30PM
Davis Rink 4 Fun Night 4 - 9:00PM W 7 - 6:00PM W 7 - 8:30PM 5 - 6:00PM 6 - 8:30PM 4 - 6:30PM 3 - 9:00PM 4 - 6:30PM 6 - 8:30PM 2 - 6:30PM 5 - 8:30PM
Higgins Rink 0 Fun Night 3 - 9:00PM L 4 - 6:30PM L 2 - 9:00PM L 7 - 6:00PM 5 - 8:30PM 5 - 6:00PM 6 - 8:30PM 4 - 6:30PM 3 - 9:00PM 6 - 6:00PM 6 - 8:30PM
Klassen Rink 3 Fun Night 6 - 8:30PM W 3 - 6:30PM T 5 - 8:30PM L 2 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM 5 - 6:00PM 4 - 9:00PM 6 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM 2 - 6:30PM 4 - 9:00PM
Malnarich Rink 0 Fun Night 2 - 9:00PM L 5 - 6:00PM L 4 - 9:00PM L 3 - 6:30PM 3 - 9:00PM 6 - 6:00PM 6 - 8:30PM 7 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM 7 - 6:00PM 5 - 8:30PM
Sawyer Rink 6 Fun Night 7 - 8:30PM W 2 - 6:30PM W 6 - 8:30PM W 4 - 6:30PM 5 - 8:30PM 2 - 6:30PM 4 - 9:00PM 7 - 6:00PM 6 - 8:30PM 3 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM
Siemens Rink 2 Fun Night 3 - 9:00PM W 6 - 6:00PM L 6 - 8:30PM L 2 - 6:30PM 3 - 9:00PM 4 - 6:30PM 5 - 8:30PM 5 - 6:00PM 7 - 8:30PM 5 - 6:00PM 3 - 9:00PM
Stonecutters Rink 6 Fun Night 5 - 8:30PM W 6 - 6:00PM W 2 - 9:00PM W 4 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM 6 - 6:00PM 3 - 9:00PM 2 - 6:30PM 5 - 8:30PM 4 - 6:30PM 2 - 9:00PM
Trudgeon Rink 3 Fun Night 2 - 9:00PM W 3 - 6:30PM T 7 - 8:30PM 6 - 6:00PM 4 - 9:00PM 3 - 6:30PM 2 - 9:00PM 5 - 6:00PM 5 - 8:30PM 6 - 6:00PM 7 - 8:30PM
Vasilakopoulos Rink 2 Fun Night 4 - 9:00PM L 5 - 6:00PM W 3 - 9:00PM L 6 - 6:00PM 2 - 9:00PM 7 - 6:00PM 5 - 8:30PM 2 - 6:30PM 3 - 9:00PM 3 - 6:30PM 4 - 9:00PM
Watson Rink 2 Fun Night 5 - 8:30PM L 7 - 6:00PM L 3 - 9:00PM W 7 - 6:00PM 4 - 9:00PM 2 - 6:30PM 7 - 8:30PM 6 - 6:00PM 4 - 9:00PM 7 - 6:00PM 3 - 9:00PM

Upcoming Draw

Date: October 29 (Early Draw)

Team Sheet
Batt Rink 3 - 6:30PM
Child Rink 5 - 6:00PM
Davis Rink 5 - 6:00PM
Higgins Rink 7 - 6:00PM
Klassen Rink 2 - 6:30PM
Malnarich Rink 3 - 6:30PM
Sawyer Rink 4 - 6:30PM
Siemens Rink 2 - 6:30PM
Stonecutters Rink 4 - 6:30PM
Trudgeon Rink 6 - 6:00PM
Vasilakopoulos Rink 6 - 6:00PM
Watson Rink 7 - 6:00PM

View Full Schedule »

VCC Phone

(250) 386-6396

VCC Address

1952 Quadra Street
Victoria, BC, V8T 4C2
www.victoriacurlingclub.com